DAFTAR SISWA KELAS VII
SMP PGII 1 BANDUNG
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2019-2020

     










No Nama Siswa L/P ASAL SD KELAS
1 Adinda Lintang M P SD Tunas Unggul VII A
2 Aditya Ryza Ruswandi L SDIT Alirsyad VII A
3 Aisyah Ratu Ayudhia P SD Muhammadiyah 7 VII A
4 Akmal Faras Hazim L SD Al-Irsyad VII A
5 Al-Fatih Putra G L SDIT Al - Irsyad VII A
6 Alika Zahira P SDN Dr Cipto VII A
7 Aludra Nafeesa A P SD Bina Talenta VII A
8 Athaya Mi'raj P P MI At-Taqwa VII A
9 Audy Ardana P SD IT Anni'mah VII A
10 Demy Muhammad Rizki L MI MIMHA VII A
11 Fadhil Tsaqif L SD Muhammadiyah 7 VII A
12 Fakhira Azwa A P SD Bintang Madani VII A
13 Farah Azhar S P SD Cerdas Mulia Ekselensia VII A
14 Fasya Alika Azzahra P SD DHIS VII A
15 Fauzan Andhika P L SDN Padasuka VII A
16 Galfin Dhowi L SD Al-Azhar 36 VII A
17 Hafidz Khalilulrahman L MI At Taqwa VII A
18 Insan Fais L SD Asy Syifa 2 VII A
19 Jasmine Azzahra P SD Cendekia Muda VII A
20 Kayla Latifah P SDIT Al - Irsyad VII A
21 Khairunisa Ramdani P SD Tunas Unggul VII A
22 Mavidya Laqsmi Aji P SD Ibnu Sina VII A
23 Mohamad Azzam L SDN 001 Merdeka VII A
24 Nabiel Roji L MI Mimha 1 VII A
25 Najwa Cahya R P SDIT Al-Irsyad VII A
26 Nevin Pradibyo D. L SDN Andir Kidul VII A
27 Nicky Judikeu P L SD IT Ibnu Taimiyah VII A
28 Raihan Ramadhan L MI Cikapayang VII A
29 Shafwa Maizza P SD Insan Madani VII A
30 Soraya Yusna P SD Ar-Rafi VII A
31 Syahidah Aulia R L SD Abu Aziz VII A
32 Syakira Hermila Riani P SDIT Al irsyad VII A
Laki-laki : 15
Perempuan : 17
Wali Kelas 7A : Fikri Lukmanul Hakim, S.Pd





1 Abdullah Hafizh F L SD Priangan Istiqomah VII B
2 Adella Ratnasari P SDN 001 Merdeka VII B
3 Adiesta Satria Rahman L SDN 001 Merdeka VII B
4 Adlin Nathanirela P SDN Ngagelreso VII B
5 Amelia Tivanny P MI Miftahul Huda VII B
6 Athifa Salsa P SD Darul Hikam VII B
7 Beby Amara Syahrani Ilham p SDN 024 Coblong VII B
8 Daafia Zuhra H P SDN Pelita VII B
9 Daffa Zaidan Hafidz L SD Muhammadiyah 7 VII B
10 Fachry Rayyan Ahzami Saefullah L SD Darul Hikam VII B
11 Farrel Averill Kenneth L SDN Menteng 01 VII B
12 Fathir Fadhilah Sudrajat L SDN 164 Karang Pawulang VII B
13 Khalil Ibrahim H.S L SDIT Ibnu Taimiyah VII B
14 Khalisya Dinara P SDN 001 Merdeka VII B
15 Kinanti Meurah Rahman P MI Mimha 1 VII B
16 Lunaraya Zenithra L SDN Andir Kidul VII B
17 Mayshilla Zahra S P SDIT Bakti Asih VII B
18 Muhammad Fadhlan Fschrezy L SD Cendekia Muda VII B
19 Muhammad Fakhriy L SD Muhammadiyah 3 VII B
20 Muhammad Jibran Khairan An-Nafi L SD Tunas Harapan VII B
21 Nadhira Hasya Putri P MI At-taqwa VII B
22 Naufal Ciro Rahma Putra L SDN Ciujung VII B
23 Nayla Aulia Zahra P SDI Al-Azhar 36 VII B
24 Ramadhan Arfie H L SDN 062 Ciujung VII B
25 Raya Caterina H P SDN 115 Turangga VII B
26 Salsa Nabilah Nadhire P SD Asyfa 2 VII B
27 Shaffa Nurma Azzahra P SDPN Sabang VII B
28 Syadzaathira Hayfa Ghaniyya P SDIT Nurul Aulia Cimahi VII B
29 Syakha Azkiya M L SDN Cicabe VII B
30 Syakirah Syahla P SDN 024 Coblong VII B
31 Zahra Tyuania P P SD Muhamadiyah 7 VII B
32 Zihan Falisha H P SD Dian Kencana VII B
Laki-laki : 14
Perempuan : 18
Wali Kelas 7B : Leni Rahmawati, S.Pd





1 Adelia Kayla Rahmadani P SDN SOKA VII C
2 Afifah Nada R P SDN 001 Merdeka VII C
3 Alya Syanova H P SDN 001 Merdeka VII C
4 Arya Fadhil N L SDN 001 Merdeka VII C
5 Edellweisse Shofia M P SDN Pasirkaliki 1 Cimahi VII C
6 Faris Muhammad L SD Islam Al-Azhar 30 VII C
7 Fikri Nabil L SD Angkasa 3 VII C
8 Ghailan Naail R L SD Dian Kencana VII C
9 Hanif Arsyi Afrah L MI Mimha 1 VII C
10 Jeehan Feyruz P SD Dian Kencana VII C
11 Jibril Mochammad Ilham L SDIT Al irsyad VII C
12 Keira Raya Yasmina P SDPN Sabang VII C
13 Keysa Shaira Anzaki P SD Sukaseuri VII C
14 M Rasyad An Nazhif L SDN Andir Kidul VII C
15 Maylinda Dzakiyyah P SD Bina Talenta VII C
16 Mohamad Reydo S L SDN Banjarsari VII C
17 Muhamad Azka Alana L SD Dian Kencana VII C
18 Muhammad Rafino L MI Al Burhan VII C
19 Nabila Prameswari P SDN Karang Pawulang VII C
20 Nadya Ivanka S P SDN Padasuka VII C
21 Naufal Rizki Saprudin L SD Sukasari VII C
22 Naya Azzahra Utama P SDN Andir Kidul VII C
23 Nazwa Nahdatunisa P SD Tunas Unggul VII C
24 Nisrina Atha Salma P SD Dian Kencana VII C
25 Nurmadina Alika P SD Muhamadiyah 7 VII C
26 Raisya Rahmanita P SD Buah Batu Baru VII C
27 Rhein Raihan Sapril L SD Priangan VII C
28 Rifqi Al Farras L SD Andir Kidul VII C
29 Shimalaya Novanya G P SD Darul Hikam VII C
30 Sonia Karynina P MI Ishlahul Ummah VII C
31 Tubagus Rahyang Nafaza L SD Dian Kencana VII C
32 Zalfa Emilya P SD Muhammadiyah 7 VII C
Laki-laki : 14
Perempuan : 18
Wali Kelas 7C : Farhan Budiarto, S.Pd





1 Al Gibran Moreno Mohamad L SDN 037 Sabang VII D
2 Anindya Sabila P SDN 255 Antapani VII D
3 Annisa Zhafira R P SD Al ghifari VII D
4 Audi Kaiffasya Mora P SD YWKA VII D
5 Danin Shinshiya P SDN Cisaranten Kidul VII D
6 Farrel Pasha Dinata L SDN 001 Merdeka VII D
7 Firansyah Dzaki Nugraha L SDN Pakar 1 VII D
8 Gema Ardana Y L SDN 024 Coblong VII D
9 Haerun Nisa R P SD Azkia VII D
10 Hilbram Brassali L SDN Babakan Surabaya VII D
11 Hisanah Daniyah P SD YWKA VII D
12 Ilham Purnama Alam L SDPN Setiabudi VII D
13 Iqbal Putra Tabrani L SD Alghifari VII D
14 Kayla Ramdan Sah Putri Ardi P SDN 035 Soka VII D
15 Keysha Dhiya Az-zahra P SDN 024 Coblong VII D
16 Khairyuzufa Nadhif L SDN Isola VII D
17 Kirenia Kayla Az-Zahra P SD Dian Kencana VII D
18 Luthfi Naufal L SDN 077 Sejahtera VII D
19 M Delvan Arfansyah L SD Priangan VII D
20 M. Haffatar RS L SDN 149 Cigadung VII D
21 Moch Rasya Fabiano L SDN 162 Warung jambu VII D
22 Muhammad Keysar Rizki L SDN 024 Coblong VII D
23 Nandana Farrel L SDIT Bakti Asih VII D
24 Nayshilla Nauz P SD YWKA VII D
25 Nidien Rauda P SD GIKI VII D
26 Rahma Fadhila K P SDPN Setiabudhi VII D
27 Sakha Deandra L SD Al Falah VII D
28 Sekar Anindita A P SDN 035 Soka VII D
29 Shavira Nur Azizah P SDN GRIBA 14/255 VII D
30 Sri Wasti Pratiwi P MI Cikapayang VII D
31 Taghsyadila Vidra P L SDN Pelita VII D
32 Viersa Wanahaqifi L SD Al Ghifari VII D
Laki-laki : 17
Perempuan : 15
Wali Kelas 7D : Istiqomah, S.Pd





1 Ahmad Dafa Ariansja L MI Negeri 2 Muara Enim VII E
2 Alfadjar Daffa M L SDN SOKA VII E
3 Ananda Rezkya Dwi N P SDN Andir Kidul VII E
4 Arfassya Virga L SDN Soka VII E
5 Arham Hadiyansyah L SDN 043 Cimuncang VII E
6 Danisha Azha Y P SDN 243 Cicabe VII E
7 Dick Farrel Yesan L SDN Tikukur VII E
8 Driya Agysta Putri P SD Al Husaniyah VII E
9 Dzaki Satya N L SDN Cisitu VII E
10 Elshira Malayeka P SD Ar Rafi VII E
11 Fadhillah Budiman L SDN Tanjakan VII E
12 Faiz Ilham Muhammmad L SD Al- Ghifari VII E
13 Fathan Rizki Azka L SDN Ciujung VII E
14 Hasbi Naufal Qalbi L SDN Ciujung VII E
15 Hasna Nurfadhila P SDN 054 Tikukur VII E
16 Khailani Chayara Alima P MI Mimha 1 VII E
17 M Zakwan Arsan L SDN 001 Merdeka VII E
18 Melva Nafisah S P SDN Ciujung VII E
19 Mochammad Fajar L SD Bakti Asih VII E
20 Muhammad Dzaki Putra H L SDN Jatihandap VII E
21 Muhammad Phi Diaul Haq L SDN 261 Margahayu Raya VII E
22 Muhammad Rizki Rajendra L SD Mutiara Bunda VII E
23 Naila Azka Mazaya P SD Unggulan Kuningan VII E
24 Naufal Tsabit At Taqi L SDN 127 Sekeloa VII E
25 Nazifa P SD Pertiwi VII E
26 Nisrina Alayyar P SDN 208 Luginasari VII E
27 Putri Shaliha P SDN 035 Soka VII E
28 Rakha Atean W L SD PINDAD 3 VII E
29 Reva Meisya Fardha P SDN Cibeunying 3 VII E
30 Syifa Unzilla P SDIT Bakti Asih VII E
31 Yasmin P SD Dian Kencana VII E
32 Ziko Fahrezi L SDN Arcamanik Endah VII E
Laki-laki : 18
Perempuan : 14
Wali Kelas 7E : Anzhar Anggraeni Agnes, S.Pd





1 Adelia Susanti P SDN Sejahtera VII F
2 Alifa Siddiq P SDN 127 Sekeloa VII F
3 Andhika Tegar P L SDN 024 Coblong VII F
4 Artika Cinta Maharani P SDN Tanjakan VII F
5 Aurelia Zabrina W P SD Priangan Istiqomah VII F
6 Ayla Nurul P SD Cendekia muda VII F
7 Azka Sanly Rahmah L SD Pertiwi VII F
8 Balqis Jahirah P SDN 001 Merdeka VII F
9 Dhafin Dzimar L SDN Tikukur VII F
10 Dwiningtyas Ayuning Sekar P SDN Bojong kacor VII F
11 Dzalu Syahdan Kamil L SDN Buah Batu VII F
12 Edria Vania P SDN Tikukur VII F
13 Elsa Nurfauziah P SDN Jatihandap VII F
14 Fatimah Nurul Juliani P SDN 138 Geger Kalong VII F
15 Garibaldi RPB L SD Dian Kencana VII F
16 Genaniya Prati Kirana L SDI Bakti Asih VII F
17 Gilang Kusuma R L SDN 103 Coblong VII F
18 Keyra Fatima Kanahaya P SD Cendekia Leadership School VII F
19 M Arga Sukayat L SD Salman Alfarizi VII F
20 M Raffi R L SD Bina Talenta VII F
21 Mochammad Zidane L SDN Ciujung VII F
22 Muhammad Ibnusina Firmansyah L SD Bina Talenta VII F
23 Muhammad Zahran G L SDPN Sabang VII F
24 Nabila Rubi Puteri Muzakiyah P SDN Sukaluyu VII F
25 Nadya Putri Anninda P SDN 054 Tikukur VII F
26 Nesya Aurora Rahmadita P MI Daar El Muflihin VII F
27 Raihan Ananda Putra L SDI Bakti Asih VII F
28 Raka Reifandri L SDN Patrakomala VII F
29 Rheiza Ahmad Nursyamsu Fauzy L SD Adzkia VII F
30 Rizki Gilang Ananta L SD Bina Talenta VII F
31 Salsa Agustina P SDN 194 Sukajadi VII F
32 Zabella Putri G P SD Priangan Istiqomah VII F
33 Zakyy Putra Kusumah L SDN Halimun VII F
Laki-laki : 17
Perempuan : 16
Wali Kelas 7F : Nina Nurmila, S.Pd





1 Abyar Zianur R L SD Darul Hikam VII G
2 Andhara Malyka Putri P SDN Griba 23 VII G
3 Aufaa Khansa Kinanta P SD Bina Talenta VII G
4 Daffa L SDN 018 Sukagalih VII G
5 Danish Shifan Faqih L MI Cikapayang VII G
6 Farrel Putra Pratama L SDN 035 Soka VII G
7 Fatma Putri Melany P SDN SOKA VII G
8 Intan Triyuliantini P SDN 007 Cipaganti VII G
9 Keysha Aurellia P SDN Sejahtera VII G
10 Kiban Pundika Subandi L SDI Bakti Asih VII G
11 Luella Khairunsah P SDPN Sabang VII G
12 M Farrel A L SD Ibnu Taimiyah VII G
13 Muhamad Fadli F L SDN Cicabe VII G
14 Muhammad Dafin R L SDN Moh Toha VII G
15 Muhammad Fahriza L SDN 024 Coblong VII G
16 Muhammad Nuan L MI Mahfudiyah VII G
17 Mutia Agni Yasin P SDN 035 Soka VII G
18 Naila Zulfatun Nafisa P SDN 054 Tikukur VII G
19 Nauval Faylasyuf L SDN 035 Soka VII G
20 Naylana Annisa R P SD Muhammadiyah 7 VII G
21 Nemina Erina P SDN 021 Ciporeat VII G
22 Neyza Yurizka S P SDN Raya Barat VII G
23 Rara Hasya P SDI Al Kautsar VII G
24 Rayi Ahsan L SDN Bina Harapan VII G
25 Razan Alfiansyah L SD Aren Arcamanik VII G
26 Reizar Syafagian L SDN 035 Soka VII G
27 Rezyta Nailah P SD Muhammadiyah 7 VII G
28 Salsabila P SD Kartika VII G
29 Salsiati Nabila P SDN 076 Sukajadi VII G
30 Shalma Ghabrina P SD Bhina Thalenta VII G
31 Viernando Rizqi Adli Farand L SD Andir Kidul VII G
32 Zaki Zaikra L SDN 043 Cimuncang VII G
33 Zaky Kurnia Ramadhan L SDPN Sabang VII G
Laki-laki : 17
Perempuan : 16
Wali Kelas 7G : Rizal Fadlal Fadillah, S.Pd





1 Alfin Febriansyah L SDN Ciujung VII H
2 Alif Rizky Fauzan L SDN 024 Coblong VII H
3 Ananda Raisan L SD Muhamadiyah 3 VII H
4 Annisa Putri P SDPN Sabang VII H
5 Ardella Fiorenza P SD IT Ibnu Taimiyah VII H
6 Arini Putri Salsabila P MI Miftahul Huda VII H
7 Azman Rasyid L SD Moestopo VII H
8 Bayu Aji Pamungkas L SD Bojong Kacor I VII H
9 Cut Farah Ramadhani P SD Priangan VII H
10 Descha Aulia N P SDN 043 Cimuncang VII H
11 Desi Rahmawati P SDN 054 Tikukur VII H
12 Dhaiva Aliyya Muzhaffira P SDIT Ibnu Taimiyah VII H
13 Elrond Labib Fachri L SD Bina Talenta VII H
14 Elvazira Ayudia D P SDN Margahayu Raya VII H
15 Fatimah Raras P SDN Sekeloa 1 VII H
16 Irvan Darmawan L SDN 054 Tikukur VII H
17 M Farrel Ritonga L SD Al Azhar 36 VII H
18 M. Rafi Alhafizh L SDN 133 Jalan Anyar VII H
19 Marika Chessya A P SDN 05 Huu Dompu VII H
20 Mochamad Faeyza L Mimha VII H
21 Muhammad Hazieq L SD Ar-rafi VII H
22 Mutya Salwa Aliiyah P SDIT Bakti Asih VII H
23 Nabila D.Azahra P SDN Cibabat Mandiri 2 VII H
24 Naika Auglen Albaqi L SD Insan Mulia Surabaya VII H
25 Najla Zalfa H P SD Al-Irsyad VII H
26 Nasywa Nada Sabila P SDT Krida Nusantara VII H
27 Nicole Saputra P SD Labschool UPI VII H
28 Palevi Dimas Widiyanto L SD Labschool VII H
29 Rafid Arsy Awali L MI Mimha 1 VII H
30 Reyzan Muhammad L Mimha VII H
31 Riefky Mayrvansyah L SD Kartika VII H
32 Tsaniya Hasya P SD Islam Al-Azhar 30 VII H
33 Varrelsyach Hamka L SDN 024 Coblong VII H
Laki-laki : 17
Perempuan : 16
Wali Kelas 7H : Keyza Bella Aulia, M.Pd